Spring Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Cube Chairs - Set of 4 - Woodland - Blue/Sky Blue/Fern/Almond
Children's Factory
MSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $250.00Woodland Cube Chairs – Set of 4 | Dual-Height Toddler Chairs for Early Childhood Classrooms, Daycares, and Montessori Spaces Transform your early childhood space with the Woodland Cube Chairs – Set...MSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Cube Chairs - Set of 4 - Rainbow colors
Children's Factory
MSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $245.00Cube Chairs – Set of 4 | Dual-Height Toddler Seating for Classrooms, Daycares, and Early Learning Environments Support young learners with the versatile and durable Cube Chairs – Set of 4, designedMSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $245.00 -
On Sale
3-in -1 Cube Chair ( Many Colors )
Children's Factory
MSRP: $75.00Now: $67.50Was: $74.99Unleash the hidden versatility of our Cube Chair – Red! This vibrant and adaptable chair offers three functions in one, making it a must-have for any setting. Use it as a chair with a choice of 6″...MSRP: $75.00Now: $67.50Was: $74.99 -
On Sale
Woodland Adapta-Benches® – Set of 3 for Educational and Childcare Environments
Children's Factory
MSRP: $375.00Now: $337.50Was: $365.00The Woodland Adapta-Benches® – Set of 3 is the perfect addition to any daycare center, preschool, or early childhood classroom, offering versatile seating and aMSRP: $375.00Now: $337.50Was: $365.00 -
On Sale
Quiet Divider® with Sound Sponge® 48" x 6' Wall
Angeles
MSRP: $1,125.00Now: $1,012.50Was: $1,100.00Create peaceful, distraction-free zones in your educational space with the Quiet Divider® with Sound Sponge® (48" x 6'), a premium noise-reducing room partition designed for early learning...MSRP: $1,125.00Now: $1,012.50Was: $1,100.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,125.00Now: $1,012.50Was: $1,100.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Angels Rest™ 1" Infection Control Folding Mat – Red/Blue, 4-Section, 10-Pack
Angeles
MSRP: $495.00Now: $445.50Was: $474.99Angels Rest™ 1" Infection Control Folding Mat – Red/Blue, 4-Section, 10-Pack – Ideal for Daycares, Preschools, and Montessori Classrooms Create a hygienic, comfortable, and safe resting space for...MSRP: $495.00Now: $445.50Was: $474.99 -
On Sale
Angels Rest Nap Mat - 2" Red/Blue 4 Section Folding Mat - 5 Pack
Children's Factory
MSRP: $287.50Now: $258.75Was: $269.99Angels Rest™ 2" Infection Control Folding Nap Mat Set – Red/Blue (5-Pack) – Hygienic, Comfortable, and Space-Saving for Daycares and Preschools Ensure a clean and comfortable rest time for your...MSRP: $287.50Now: $258.75Was: $269.99 -
On Sale
Woodland Rest Mats – Set of 5 | 2” Thick, High-Density Foam, Vegan Leather Cover
Angeles
MSRP: $385.00Now: $346.50Was: $375.00Woodland Rest Mats – Set of 5 | CertiPUR-US® Certified, Durable & Easy-to-Clean Nap Mats Create the ultimate nap-time experience with the Woodland Rest Mats – Set of 5, designed forMSRP: $385.00Now: $346.50Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
SPACELINE® Toddler Cot with Sof-Tex® Technology- Set of 4
Angeles
MSRP: $375.00Now: $337.50Was: $349.99Spaceline® Toddler Cot with Sof-Tex® Technology – Set of 4 Ensure the best nap experience for toddlers in daycare centers, preschools, or childcare facilities with the Spaceline® Toddler Cot with...MSRP: $375.00Now: $337.50Was: $349.99 -
On Sale
MyRider® Scooter – 2-Wheel Preschool Scooter for Active Play
Angeles
MSRP: $350.00Now: $315.00Was: $325.00The Angeles MyRider® Scooter is a top choice for enhancing physical activity and motor skill development in preschools, daycares, and early childhood education centers. Designed for children aged 4...MSRP: $350.00Now: $315.00Was: $325.00 -
Value Stack Child Chair - Set of 4 – Durable, Ergonomic Chairs for Preschool and Daycare
Angeles
MSRP: $198.00$178.20Enhance your classroom, daycare center, or Montessori environment with the Children's Factory Value Stack Chair Set of 4. Designed specifically for young children, this versatile chair set combines...MSRP: $198.00$178.20 -
On Sale
Small Sensory Table and Lid Set - Perfect for Preschool & Daycare Sensory Play
Angeles
MSRP: $229.50Now: $206.55Was: $225.00The Small Sensory Table and Lid Set by Children's Factory is a must-have for preschools, daycares, and Montessori classrooms, offering young learners endless sensory exploration opportunities...MSRP: $229.50Now: $206.55Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
4-Rings Basketball Stand with Storage Bag
Angeles
MSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $234.994-Rings Basketball Stand with Storage Bag – Adjustable Basketball Hoop for Kids, Toddlers, and Preschoolers – Safe, Durable, and Fun The 4-Rings Basketball Stand is the perfect way to introduce young...MSRP: $250.00Now: $225.00Was: $234.99