Children's Factory
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
See-Me Picture Mat
Children's Factory
Now: $162.00Was: $179.99See-Me Picture Mat – Sensory Floor Mat with Photo Pockets and Baby Mirror for Cognitive Development Introduce a world of sensory discovery and emotional connection with the See-Me Picture Mat, a...Now: $162.00Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Now: $180.00Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Set of Big Screen Woodland PlayPanels®
Children's Factory
Now: $540.00Was: $559.99Transform open spaces into focused, functional learning environments with the Big Screen PlayPanel® – Set of 3 – Woodland, a versatile and stylish solution for organizing classrooms, early education...Now: $540.00Was: $559.99 -
On Sale
Set of Rectangular Woodland PlayPanels®
Children's Factory
Now: $472.50Was: $499.99Create flexible, calming learning zones with the Rectangle PlayPanel® – Set of 3 – Woodland, the ultimate room divider solution for preschools, daycares, early learning centers, and therapy...Now: $472.50Was: $499.99 -
On Sale
Shape and Play Climber
Children's Factory
Now: $427.50Was: $499.99Turn everyday play into a rich developmental experience with the Shape and Play Climber — a soft play set designed to promote active exploration, physical development, and sensory learning for...Now: $427.50Was: $499.99 -
On Sale
Shape and Play Obstacle Course
Children's Factory
Now: $765.00Was: $899.99Shape and Play Obstacle Course – Soft Play Climber for Toddlers and Preschoolers Unlock active learning and imaginative exploration with the Shape and Play Obstacle Course, the ultimate soft play...Now: $765.00Was: $899.99 -
On Sale
Shop Children’s Factory Small Contour Chair – Modular Toddler Seat
Children's Factory
MSRP: $140.00Now: $126.00Was: $132.99Modular toddler seating designed for early learning spaces, therapy rooms, and home play areas. The Children’s Factory Small Contour Chair offers ergonomic comfort, certified safety, and flexible...MSRP: $140.00Now: $126.00Was: $132.99 -
Sit Me Up - Blue Stars
Children's Factory
$126.00Create a nurturing space where your baby can build strength, explore their surroundings, and engage with the world — safely and independently. The Sit Me Up – Blue Stars is a premium baby support...$126.00 -
On Sale
Snuggle Corner Set - Contemporary
Children's Factory
Now: $360.00Was: $524.99Create a safe, nurturing play space for infants and toddlers with the Snuggle Corner Soft Play Climber – Contemporary Edition. This thoughtfully designed corner climber is perfect for promoting early...Now: $360.00Was: $524.99 -
On Sale
Soft Balance Beam
Children's Factory
Now: $157.50Was: $179.99Elevate your child’s physical development and indoor play experience with the Children’s Factory Soft Balance Beam – Rainbow, a premium, sturdy balance beam designed specifically for toddlers and...Now: $157.50Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Soft Cotton Blanket - Set of 12
Children's Factory
Now: $225.00Was: $269.99Ensure every child enjoys a cozy, restful nap with the Angels Rest Soft Cotton Blanket – Set of 12. Specially designed for daycare centers, preschools, and early childhood education settings, these...Now: $225.00Was: $269.99 -
On Sale
Soft Frame Bubble Mirror
Children's Factory
Now: $495.00Was: $549.99Transform Any Learning Space with a Visual Sensory Mirror Designed to Inspire Curiosity and Build Confidence Engage young minds and enrich early childhood environments with the Soft Frame Bubble...Now: $495.00Was: $549.99 -
On Sale
Soft Frame Concave Bubble Mirror
Children's Factory
Now: $540.00Was: $599.99Enhance Visual Exploration and Emotional Learning with a Safe, Sensory Mirror Wall Panel for Children Bring depth, imagination, and discovery to any early learning environment with the Soft Frame...Now: $540.00Was: $599.99 -
On Sale
Soft Play Crawl Tunnel – Primary Colors | Safe & Fun Active Play for Kids
Children's Factory
MSRP: $180.00Now: $162.00Was: $179.99Encourage active play, exploration, and gross motor development with the Crawl Through Tunnel – Contemporary from Children’s Factory. This vibrant and durable soft tunnel is designed specifically for...MSRP: $180.00Now: $162.00Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Soft Shapes Set
Children's Factory
Now: $855.00Was: $999.99Soft Foam Building Blocks for Toddlers | Sensory Motor Play Shapes for Daycares and Early Learning Centers Add colorful creativity and safe active play to any early learning environment with the...Now: $855.00Was: $999.99 -
On Sale
Soft Touch Play Center
Children's Factory
MSRP: $720.00Now: $648.00Was: $699.00Create a cozy, inviting play space that inspires movement and exploration with the Soft Touch Play Center—a modular soft climbing structure designed for babies and toddlers learning to crawl, walk,...MSRP: $720.00Now: $648.00Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Soft Tunnel Set
Children's Factory
Now: $675.00Was: $749.99Create an exciting indoor adventure zone for young explorers with the Soft Tunnel Set, a 9-piece modular climbing structure designed to support active play, social development, and gross motor skill...Now: $675.00Was: $749.99 -
On Sale
Square Woodland PlayPanels® - Set of 5
Children's Factory
Now: $540.00Was: $679.99Transform any early learning environment with the Square PlayPanel® – Set of 5 – Woodland, the ultimate modular room divider solution for preschools, daycares, and indoor play spaces. Designed with...Now: $540.00Was: $679.99 -
On Sale
Starry Night Activity Mat
Children's Factory
Now: $180.00Was: $224.99Transform any preschool, daycare, or playroom into a safe, stimulating environment with the Starry Night Activity Mat—a soft, padded play surface designed to support babies and toddlers through key...Now: $180.00Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Sunny Meadow Mirror
Children's Factory
Now: $247.50Was: $279.99Brighten up any early learning environment with the Sunny Meadow Mirror—a cheerful, child-safe wall mirror designed to promote self-awareness, sensory exploration, and emotional development in...Now: $247.50Was: $279.99 -
On Sale
Sunshine Mat
Children's Factory
Now: $180.00Was: $224.99Create a cheerful, comfortable, and hygienic play area with the Sunshine Mat, the ideal soft floor mat for toddlers, preschoolers, and early learners. Designed to brighten any classroom, daycare, or...Now: $180.00Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Tent Box Mats
Children's Factory
Now: $405.00Was: $479.99Unleash creativity, movement, and learning with the Tent Box Mats – Set of 2 – Rainbow, a vibrant and versatile soft play solution for toddlers and young children. Designed to support imaginative...Now: $405.00Was: $479.99 -
On Sale
The Whatsit Companion 5pc Set
Children's Factory
Now: $270.00Was: $299.99Transform playtime and seating arrangements with the Whatsit Companion 5pc Set in Gray—a versatile soft play furniture set designed for flexible classroom seating, gross motor development, and...Now: $270.00Was: $299.99 -
On Sale
Toddler 2-in-1 Kitchen Center – Compact Birch Play Kitchen | Children’s Factory
Children's Factory
MSRP: $425.00Now: $382.50Was: $403.99The Toddler 2-in-1 Kitchen Center by Children’s Factory is a modular dramatic play unit designed for early learning environments. Built for educators, therapists, parents, and designers, this compact...MSRP: $425.00Now: $382.50Was: $403.99 -
On Sale
Toddler Baby Blocks - Contemporary Set of 12
Children's Factory
Now: $157.50Was: $174.99Encourage safe, interactive, and imaginative play with the Toddler Baby Blocks – Set of 12 – Contemporary, the perfect early learning tool for infants and toddlers. Designed for soft play...Now: $157.50Was: $174.99 -
Toddler Baby Blocks - Primary
Children's Factory
$157.50Soft Foam Blocks for Babies and Toddlers | Color Recognition & Sensory Stacking Play | Set of 12 in Bright Rainbow Colors Introduce early learners to the joy of building, stacking, and sorting with...$157.50 -
On Sale
Toddler Book Display – Mobile 4-Shelf Literacy Organizer in Birch Finish | Children’s Factory
Children's Factory
MSRP: $400.00Now: $360.00Was: $379.99The Children’s Factory Toddler Book Display is a mobile, modular literacy organizer designed for educators, parents, therapists, and procurement teams seeking safe, durable, and visually engaging...MSRP: $400.00Now: $360.00Was: $379.99 -
On Sale
Toddler Cot - Set of 5
Children's Factory
Now: $405.00Was: $449.99Create a clean, safe, and space-efficient rest area for toddlers with the Toddler Cot – Set of 5. Designed for commercial daycare centers, early childhood education facilities, and preschools, these...Now: $405.00Was: $449.99 -
On Sale
Toddler Cot Sheet
Children's Factory
Now: $14.85Was: $16.49Provide toddlers with a cozy and hygienic naptime experience using the Toddler Cot Sheet, designed specifically for standard-sized daycare and preschool cots. Made with a breathable cotton/poly...Now: $14.85Was: $16.49 -
On Sale
Toddler Hollow - Primary
Children's Factory
Now: $450.00Was: $499.99Create a safe, vibrant, and nurturing space for your youngest learners with the Toddler Hollow – Rainbow, a soft play yard thoughtfully designed to promote early cognitive, social, and motor...Now: $450.00Was: $499.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $450.00Was: $499.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Toddler Tumble n ' Roll
Children's Factory
Now: $315.00Was: $379.99Encourage early movement, spatial awareness, and gross motor skill development with the Toddler Tumble n’ Roll—a soft, colorful rolling tunnel designed specifically for toddlers aged 1Now: $315.00Was: $379.99 -
On Sale
Toddler Tumble Tunnel
Children's Factory
Now: $202.50Was: $224.99Introduce fun, movement, and skill-building with the Toddler Tumble Tunnel—a compact soft play climber designed for toddlers aged 12 to 36 months. Whether crawling through the tunnel, climbing over...Now: $202.50Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Tough Duty Folding Rest Mat - Blue
Children's Factory
Now: $45.00Was: $49.99Durable Folding Rest Mat for Preschool, Daycare, and Early Learning Classrooms Give children the comfort they need and the durability your facility demands with the 1″ Tough Duty Folding Rest Mat –...Now: $45.00Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Triple Crawl Thru Climber
Children's Factory
Now: $765.00Was: $899.99Triple Crawl Thru Climber – Soft Play Tunnel and Climbing Set for Toddlers Create a world of crawling, climbing, and discovery with the Triple Crawl Thru Climber, an exciting 8-piece soft play...Now: $765.00Was: $899.99 -
On Sale
Tunnel Mountain Slide
Children's Factory
Now: $1,575.00Was: $1,749.99Tunnel Mountain Slide – Soft Foam Climber with Ramp, Tunnel, and Steps for Toddlers Encourage active play, exploration, and gross motor development with the Tunnel Mountain Slide, a premium indoor...Now: $1,575.00Was: $1,749.99 -
On Sale
Turtle Hatchling Mat - Rectangle
Children's Factory
Now: $180.00Was: $249.99Comfortable, Wipe-Clean Foam Mat for Circle Time, Storytime, and Active Play in Classrooms and Daycares Ignite your child’s imagination and bring storytime to life with the Turtle Hatchling Mat –...Now: $180.00Was: $249.99 -
On Sale
Turtle Hollow
Children's Factory
Now: $472.50Was: $524.99Create a calming, playful, and developmentally rich space with Turtle Hollow, a soft play sensory seat designed for infants and toddlers ages 8 months to 2 years. Shaped like a friendly turtle, this...Now: $472.50Was: $524.99 -
On Sale
Two Tone Activity Mat
Children's Factory
MSRP: $215.00Now: $193.50Was: $199.99Soft Foam Play Mat | Reversible Tummy Time Mat | Cushioned Baby Floor Mat for Classrooms and Homes Create a cozy, safe, and stylish play environment with the Two Tone Activity Mat. This versatile...MSRP: $215.00Now: $193.50Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Value Line™ Toddler Storage with Mirror Back – Modular Classroom Organizer with Safety Mirror | Angeles
Children's Factory
MSRP: $380.00Now: $342.00Was: $360.99The Value Line™ Toddler Storage with Mirror Back is a modular, safety-certified organizer designed for early learning environments, therapy rooms, and home play areas. With a full-length acrylic...MSRP: $380.00Now: $342.00Was: $360.99 -
On Sale
Value Line™ White Cot Sheet – Standard & Toddler Size, Secure-Fit Bedding in White | Children’s Factory
Children's Factory
MSRP: $84.00Now: $75.60Was: $79.99Secure-Fit Cot Sheets for Safe, Comfortable Group Nap Time The Value Line™ White Cot Sheet – Standard and Toddler Size by Children’s Factory is a hygienic, soft, and secure bedding solution for...MSRP: $84.00Now: $75.60Was: $79.99 -
Wide Infant Toddler Soft Cars
Children's Factory
$337.50Encourage Imaginative Play, Social Skills, and Motor Development with This Colorful Soft Car Set Fuel your toddler’s creativity and gross motor development with the Wide Infant Toddler Soft Cars –...$337.50 -
On Sale
Woodland Hollow
Children's Factory
Now: $900.00Was: $1,099.99Create a warm, inviting space where early learners can relax, read, and connect with peers. The Woodland Hollow is a 6-sided soft seating solution designed to bring the calming colors of nature...Now: $900.00Was: $1,099.99 -
On Sale
Soft Play Tunnel Climber for Toddlers
Children's Factory
MSRP: $695.00Now: $625.00Was: $649.99Create an engaging, safe, and developmentally enriching play environment with the Soft Tunnel Climber—a premium indoor play structure designed for toddlers and young children. Perfect for preschools,...MSRP: $695.00Now: $625.00Was: $649.99